EM Spielplan & Tabelle / EM game plan & table

Spiel Nr.
Uhrzeit
Feld
Mannschaft A
Mannschaft B
Ergebnis
1
Fr, 10:00
1
Tschechien
:
Serbien
2:0
2
Fr, 10:00
2
Polen
:
Belgien
2:0
3
Fr, 10:45
1
Deutschland
:
Italien
2:0
4
Fr, 10:45
2
Niederlande
:
Dänemark
0:2
5
Fr, 11:45
1
Schweiz
:
Österreich
2:0
6
Fr, 11:45
2
Tschechien
:
Polen
1:2
7
Fr, 12:45
1
Serbien
:
Niederlande
2:1
8
Fr, 12:45
2
Belgien
:
Dänemark
0:2
9
Fr, 14:45
1
Deutschland
:
Österreich
2:1
10
Fr, 14:45
2
Italien
:
Schweiz
0:2
11
Fr, 15:45
1
Niederlande
:
Tschechien
0:2
12
Fr, 15:45
2
Serbien
:
Belgien
2:0
13
Fr, 16:30
1
Italien
:
Österreich
1:2
14
Fr, 17:30
1
Dänemark
:
Polen
1:2
15
Fr, 18:30
1
Deutschland
:
Schweiz
2:0
16
Sa, 09:30
1
Tschechein
:
Belgien
2:0
17
Sa, 09:30
2
Dänemark
:
Serbien
2:0
18
Sa, 10:15
1
Polen
:
Niederlande
2:0
19
Sa, 10:15
2
Dänemark
:
Tschechien
0:2
20
Sa, 11:00
1
Serbien
:
Polen
1:2
21
Sa, 11:00
2
Belgien
:
Niederlande
1:2



Gruppe A Gruppe B
Platz
Mannschaft
Spiele
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
1
Deutschland
3
6:0
6:1
78:44
2
Schweiz
3
4:2
4:3
52:49
3
Österreich
3
2:4
3:5
71:79
4
Italien
3
0:6
1:6
45:74
.
.
Platz
Mannschaft
Spiele
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
1
Polen
5
10:0
10:2
133:112
2
Tschechien
5
8:2
9:2
117:64
3
Dänemark
5
6:4
7:4
103:100
4
Serbien
5
4:6
5:8
122:122
5
Niederlande
5
2:8
4:10
87:128
6
Belgien
5
0:10
1:10
93:127


Viertelfinals
Spiel Nr.
Uhrzeit
Feld
Mannschaft A
Mannschaft B
Ergebnis
22
Sa, 12:30
1
Deutschland
:
Serbien
3:0
23
Sa, 12:30
2
Italien
:
Polen
3:0
24
Sa, 13:45
1
Schweiz
:
Dänemark
3:0
25
Sa, 13:45
2
Österreich
:
Tschechien
3:0
Kreuzspiele
Spiel Nr.
Uhrzeit
Feld
Mannschaft A
Mannschaft B
Ergebnis
26
Sa, 15:15
1
Serbien
:
Polen
1:3
27
Sa, 15:15
2
Dänemark
:
Tschechien
0:3
Halbfinals
Spiel Nr.
Uhrzeit
Feld
Mannschaft A
Mannschaft B
Ergebnis
28
Sa, 16:30
1
Deutschland
:
Italien
3:0
29
Sa, 18:00
1
Schweiz
:
Österreich
3:0

Platzierungsspiele Ränge 5-10
Spiel Nr.
Uhrzeit
Feld
Mannschaft A
Mannschaft B
Ergebnis
30
So, 10:00
1
Niederlande
:
Belgien
1:3
31
So, 11:15
1
Serbien
:
Dänemark
1:3
32
So, 12:30
1
Polen
:
Tschechien
0:3
Platzierungsspiele Ränge 1-4
Spiel Nr.
Uhrzeit
Feld
Mannschaft A
Mannschaft B
Ergebnis
33
So, 14:00
1
Italien
:
Österreich
0:4
34
So, 16:00
1
Deutschland
:
Schweiz
4:0


Endplatzierungen
 Platz 
 Flagge 
 Nation 
 1 
 Deutschland 
 2 
 Schweiz 
 3 
 Österreich 
 4 
 Italien 
 5 
 Tschechien 
 6 
 Polen 
 7 
 Dänemark 
 8 
 Serbien 
 9 
 Belgien 
 10 
 Niederlande